11.1301.46% ( +0.160 )
Closed: Oct 28, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 31, 2025- Bond64.88%
- Convertible21.94%
- Preferred5.70%
- Stock5.49%
- Cash2.00%
- Bond
- 64.88%
- Convertible
- 21.94%
- Preferred
- 5.70%
- Stock
- 5.49%
- Cash
- 2.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 31, 2025Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
19%
9%
26%
21%
6%
20%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 31, 2025Top 10 Holdings Weight: 9.4%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Advent Convertible Bond ETF | 2.83% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Boeing Co 6% PRF CONVERT 15/10/2027 USD 50 - Dep Rep 1/20th Sr A | 1.02% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Bruker Corp | 0.94% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Uber Technolo 0.875 12/28 | 0.77% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Snowflake Inc 0 10/29 | 0.69% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co 7.625% PRF CONVERT 01/09/2027 USD 50 - Ser C | 0.66% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() Coinbase Global Inc | 0.63% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() Microchip Technology Inc 7.50% PRF CONVERT 15/03/2028 USD 50 - Ser A 1/20th | 0.63% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
9 ![]() Ncl Corp 0.875 4/30 | 0.61% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() NextEra Energy Inc 7.299% CORP UNIT 01/06/2027 | 0.59% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

