----
Portfolio
Oct 21, 2026- Stock195.41%
- Cash16.14%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 195.41%
- Cash
- 16.14%
- Other
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 21, 2026Top 1 Holdings Weight: 195.4%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() CIPHER DIGITAL INC.-SWAP-CANT-L | 195.41% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

