0.81427.49% ( -0.0659 )
Closed: Oct 23, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 20, 2026- Stock201.42%
- Other22.88%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 201.42%
- Other
- 22.88%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 20, 2026Top 5 Holdings Weight: 207.2%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() CIPHER DIGITAL INC.-SWAP-MREX-L | 107.48% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() CIPHER DIGITAL INC.-SWAP-CLST-L | 44.06% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() CIPHER DIGITAL INC.-SWAP-JNST-L | 37.95% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() CIPHER MINING INC SWAP CF | 11.93% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() First American Treasury Obligs X | 5.82% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

