----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Other76.96%
- Stock20.12%
- Cash2.92%
- Other
- 76.96%
- Stock
- 20.12%
- Cash
- 2.92%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
52%
8%
16%
7%
12%
3%
0%
1%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 95.7%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Ixv Swap Asset Leg | 30.99% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Ixv Swap Asset Leg | 18.16% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Ixv Swap Asset Leg | 14.69% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Ixv Swap Asset Leg | 13.12% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Dreyfus Govt Cash Man Ins | 6.57% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 3.21% | Equity | Health Care | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
7 ![]() Goldman Finl Sq Trsry Inst 506 | 2.80% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() Goldman Sachs Fin Gov 465 Institut | 2.66% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 1.98% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 1.55% | Equity | Health Care | Large Value | — | — | — |




