----
Portfolio
Aug 31, 2026- Convertible55.55%
- Preferred33.67%
- Stock5.91%
- Cash4.87%
- Convertible
- 55.55%
- Preferred
- 33.67%
- Stock
- 5.91%
- Cash
- 4.87%
Top Holdings
Aug 31, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 36.7%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Boeing Co 6% PRF CONVERT 15/10/2027 USD 50 - Dep Rep 1/20th Sr A | 5.19% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Alphabet Inc PRF PERPETUAL USD 1000 - 1/20th Int Ser B | 4.88% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Alphabet Inc PRF PERPETUAL USD 1000 - 1/20th Int Ser A | 4.87% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Western Digital Corp. 3% | 4.60% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Lumentum Holdings Inc. 0.375% | 4.30% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() Super Micro Computer Inc PRF PERPETUAL USD - 1/20th Int Ser A | 3.25% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() Oracle Corp FR PRF PERPETUAL USD - DpSh 1/2000 Prf Sr D | 3.21% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co 7.625% PRF CONVERT 01/09/2027 USD 50 - Ser C | 2.78% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
9 ![]() Snowflake Inc 0% | 1.79% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() MKS Inc. 1.25% | 1.79% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

