----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Stock75.20%
- Cash19.58%
- Other5.22%
- Stock
- 75.20%
- Cash
- 19.58%
- Other
- 5.22%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
52%
8%
16%
7%
12%
3%
0%
1%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 55.7%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() ProShares GENIUS Money Market ETF | 13.98% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 10.15% | Equity | Health Care | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 6.26% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.89% | Equity | Health Care | Large Value | — | — | — | |
5 ![]() Health Care Select Sector Index Swap | 4.13% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() Health Care Select Sector Index Swap | 4.13% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 3.70% | Equity | Health Care | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.53% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
9 ![]() Health Care Select Sector Index Swap | 2.50% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2.43% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — |







