25.1101.45% ( -0.370 )
Trading: Oct 22, 15:09:53 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 20, 2026- Stock99.81%
- Other0.68%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 99.81%
- Other
- 0.68%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 20, 2026Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
21%
33%
24%
6%
9%
4%
0%
1%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 20, 2026Top 2 Holdings Weight: 99.8%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Vanguard S&P 500 ETF | 99.76% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 0.05% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

