10.0000.50% ( +0.050 )
Delay Closed: Oct 14, 16:08:26Portfolio
Oct 7, 2026- Stock98.06%
- Cash1.80%
- Preferred0.14%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 98.06%
- Cash
- 1.80%
- Preferred
- 0.14%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 7, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
76%
13%
3%
8%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 7, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 67.2%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.97% | Equity | Energy | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 10.87% | Equity | Energy | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 10.82% | Equity | Energy | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 9.11% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 7.53% | Equity | Energy | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 6.67% | Equity | Industrials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.90% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.90% | Equity | Information Technology | Mid Growth | — | — | — | |
| 2.28% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.19% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Value | — | — | — |










