47.9000.64% ( -0.310 )
Closed: Oct 23, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 23, 2026- Stock99.37%
- Cash0.38%
- Other0.24%
- Preferred0.01%
- Stock
- 99.37%
- Cash
- 0.38%
- Other
- 0.24%
- Preferred
- 0.01%
Morningstar style box
Oct 23, 2026Current style: Small Blend
Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
0%
14%
21%
15%
17%
21%
11%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 23, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 3.2%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Msci Eafe Dec26 Ifus 20261218 | 0.61% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() DPM Metals Inc | 0.32% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Storebrand ASA | 0.31% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Gaztransport et technigaz SA | 0.31% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 0.29% | Equity | Materials | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
6 ![]() thyssenkrupp AG | 0.28% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 0.28% | Equity | Energy | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 0.27% | Equity | Energy | Mid Value | — | — | — | |
9 ![]() Capital Power Corp | 0.26% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() Aedifica SA | 0.25% | — | — | — | — | — | — |




