77.1041.45% ( +1.105 )
Closed: Oct 23, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Jul 31, 2022- Cash350.81%
- Other41.74%
- Bond1.40%
- Stock0.00%
- Cash
- 350.81%
- Other
- 41.74%
- Bond
- 1.40%
- Stock
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Jul 31, 2022Top 9 Holdings Weight: 361.6%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Ice 20+ Year U.S. Treasury Index Swap Bank Of America Na | 130.12% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Ice 20+ Year U.S. Treasury Index Swap Societe Generale | 73.98% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Ice 20+ Year U.S. Treasury Index Swap Citibank Na | 59.33% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Ice 20+ Year U.S. Treasury Index Swap Goldman Sachs International | 30.52% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() United States Treasury Bills | 20.35% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() United States Treasury Bills | 13.58% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() United States Treasury Bills | 13.57% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() United States Treasury Bills | 10.76% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
9 ![]() US Treasury Bond Future Sept 22 | 9.36% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

