39.8670.30% ( -0.120 )
Closed: Oct 23, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 21, 2026- Stock163.64%
- Other5.99%
- Bond1.73%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 163.64%
- Other
- 5.99%
- Bond
- 1.73%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Jul 10, 2026Large
Mid
Small
28%
29%
23%
6%
10%
3%
0%
1%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 21, 2026Top 5 Holdings Weight: 204.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Spx 12/18/2026 1200.26 C | 163.64% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 38.62% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() United States Treasury Notes 3.38% | 1.60% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 0.07% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 0.06% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

