42.6731.03% ( +0.433 )
Closed: Oct 20, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 16, 2026- Stock99.76%
- Cash0.20%
- Other0.04%
- Stock
- 99.76%
- Cash
- 0.20%
- Other
- 0.04%
Morningstar style box
Oct 16, 2026Current style: Small Value
Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
72%
26%
2%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 16, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 12.6%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.11% | Equity | Communication Services | Small Value | — | — | — | |
| 1.28% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Mid Value | — | — | — | |
| 1.23% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Mid Value | — | — | — | |
| 1.18% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Mid Value | — | — | — | |
| 1.17% | Equity | Health Care | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 1.15% | Equity | Communication Services | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 1.13% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 1.12% | Equity | Industrials | Small Blend | — | — | — | |
| 1.11% | Equity | Consumer Staples | Mid Value | — | — | — | |
| 1.10% | Equity | Industrials | Mid Value | — | — | — |










